Master_RU02's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 50 | 8.7 | 26 | 1,830 | 68.0% | 1,697 | 0.82 | 1.27 | 1.32 | 38.0% | 1.82 | 0.00 | 977 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 65 | 9.3 | 24 | 2,032 | 49.2% | 1,752 | 1.00 | 1.26 | 1.48 | 32.3% | 2.29 | 0.00 | 842 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 9.5 | 20 | 1,132 | 47.8% | 1,579 | 0.61 | 0.94 | 0.78 | 21.7% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 715 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 26 | 9.2 | 20 | 2,425 | 57.7% | 2,293 | 1.23 | 1.46 | 2.00 | 38.5% | 1.00 | 1.38 | 984 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 13 | 9.5 | 8 | 1,864 | 23.1% | 1,971 | 0.92 | 1.26 | 1.09 | 15.4% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 658 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 26 | 9.8 | 18 | 1,652 | 57.7% | 1,858 | 0.81 | 1.10 | 1.24 | 34.6% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 868 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 37 | 8.8 | 25 | 1,574 | 59.5% | 1,569 | 0.78 | 1.15 | 1.16 | 32.4% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 904 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 48 | 9.5 | 28 | 2,198 | 52.1% | 2,016 | 1.23 | 1.33 | 1.84 | 33.3% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 882 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 28 | 9.4 | 20 | 2,092 | 39.3% | 2,106 | 0.93 | 1.32 | 1.13 | 17.9% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 805 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 36 | 9.8 | 26 | 1,816 | 58.3% | 2,098 | 0.86 | 1.17 | 1.24 | 30.6% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 873 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 25 | 10.0 | 14 | 1,573 | 52.0% | 2,000 | 0.64 | 1.12 | 0.89 | 28.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 830 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 11 | 9.2 | 9 | 2,726 | 54.5% | 2,770 | 0.55 | 1.69 | 0.86 | 36.4% | 1.73 | 0.00 | 1,014 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 90 | 9.4 | 37 | 1,797 | 55.6% | 1,928 | 0.83 | — | 1.15 | 27.8% | 1.29 | 0.02 | 858 |
