Mars2025x's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 682 | 33.3% | 1,022 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 613 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,215 | 0.0% | 4,259 | 2.00 | 1.93 | 4.00 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,134 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 6 | 10.2 | 3 | 677 | 50.0% | 1,233 | 0.67 | 0.64 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 702 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 6 | 562 | 66.7% | 1,121 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 1.25 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 754 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 6 | 526 | 50.0% | 1,174 | 0.30 | — | 0.30 | 0.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 625 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 10.1 | 7 | 723 | 50.0% | 1,445 | 0.30 | — | 0.30 | 0.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 675 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,363 | 100.0% | 2,005 | 1.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,181 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 20 | 10.3 | 8 | 679 | 30.0% | 1,571 | 0.40 | — | 0.47 | 15.0% | 0.45 | 0.00 | 662 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 37 | 10.0 | 13 | 733 | 40.5% | 1,276 | 0.43 | — | 0.50 | 13.5% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 682 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 4 | 10.8 | 2 | 352 | 25.0% | 1,577 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 566 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 4 | 9.8 | 4 | 184 | 0.0% | 876 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 232 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 7 | 10.9 | 4 | 916 | 28.6% | 1,876 | 0.71 | — | 0.71 | 0.0% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 705 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 97 | 9.9 | 13 | 808 | 46.4% | 1,535 | 0.44 | — | — | — | 0.65 | 0.00 | 727 |
