Marley1011's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 407 | 100.0% | 1,181 | 1.50 | 0.53 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 655 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 602 | 33.3% | 1,374 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 460 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,269 | 50.0% | 1,742 | 1.17 | 0.94 | 2.33 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 730 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 3 | 630 | 0.0% | 1,391 | 0.50 | 0.76 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 233 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 7 | 1,519 | 54.5% | 2,081 | 1.45 | 1.42 | 2.67 | 45.5% | 0.09 | 0.00 | 822 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 3,149 | 0.0% | 3,854 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 5.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1,074 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 5 | 871 | 50.0% | 1,723 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 947 | 33.3% | 1,922 | 0.33 | 0.98 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 452 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 519 | 0.0% | 1,558 | 0.00 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 443 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 814 | 40.0% | 1,416 | 1.20 | 0.62 | 2.00 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 688 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 545 | 20.0% | 1,107 | 0.40 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 392 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 535 | 66.7% | 1,012 | 1.33 | 0.93 | 4.00 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 871 |
