Maltretin's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Sep 5, 2026 | 31 | 9.8 | 8 | 1,439 | 41.9% | 1,637 | 0.68 | 1.38 | 1.05 | 35.5% | 1.77 | 0.00 | 667 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 4 | 545 | 66.7% | 1,079 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 806 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 17 | 11.0 | 3 | 1,415 | 41.2% | 2,039 | 0.47 | 1.14 | 0.62 | 23.5% | 1.47 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 10 | 10.2 | 5 | 1,327 | 50.0% | 2,061 | 0.70 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 30.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 776 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 21 | 10.2 | 4 | 1,639 | 52.4% | 2,320 | 1.10 | 1.56 | 1.77 | 38.1% | 0.24 | 0.00 | 812 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 9 | 10.3 | 5 | 1,726 | 66.7% | 2,190 | 0.56 | — | 0.63 | 11.1% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 903 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 17 | 10.4 | 5 | 1,007 | 35.3% | 1,711 | 0.59 | — | 0.83 | 29.4% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 680 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 17 | 8.9 | 7 | 1,819 | 52.9% | 2,070 | 0.88 | — | 1.15 | 23.5% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 936 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 50 | 10.1 | 11 | 1,945 | 52.0% | 2,320 | 1.08 | — | 1.50 | 28.0% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 869 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 70 | 9.0 | 12 | 1,093 | 48.6% | 1,591 | 0.59 | — | 0.67 | 12.9% | 0.99 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 95 | 10.0 | 17 | 1,792 | 52.6% | 1,606 | 0.82 | — | 1.13 | 27.4% | 2.08 | 1.07 | 846 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 23 | 9.8 | 4 | 1,750 | 69.6% | 990 | 1.00 | — | 2.30 | 56.5% | 3.65 | 0.00 | 954 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,421 | 69.2% | 561 | 0.54 | — | 1.00 | 46.2% | 2.31 | 0.00 | 866 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,381 | 53.8% | 2,779 | 1.23 | — | 1.33 | 7.7% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 868 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 506 | 9.7 | 30 | 1,713 | 51.0% | 1,700 | 0.86 | — | — | — | 1.57 | 0.16 | — |
