MW1986's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 20 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,255 | 30.0% | 1,419 | 0.65 | 1.08 | 0.87 | 25.0% | 0.65 | 0.00 | 697 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 8 | 357 | 44.4% | 792 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 11.1% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 619 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 14 | 9.0 | 10 | 680 | 50.0% | 1,075 | 0.86 | 1.09 | 1.50 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 648 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 22 | 8.8 | 15 | 997 | 50.0% | 1,181 | 0.64 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 36.4% | 0.41 | 4.55 | 690 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 10 | 9.7 | 6 | 89 | 40.0% | 653 | 0.10 | 0.79 | 0.17 | 40.0% | 0.10 | 0.00 | 360 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 8.8 | 4 | 607 | 50.0% | 983 | 0.33 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 9 | 8.4 | 8 | 1,166 | 55.6% | 1,098 | 0.44 | — | 0.80 | 44.4% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 475 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2,386 | 0.0% | 1,232 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 485 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 12 | 8.8 | 9 | 671 | 75.0% | 931 | 0.50 | — | 1.50 | 66.7% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 785 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 41 | 9.0 | 14 | 510 | 46.3% | 975 | 0.37 | — | 0.52 | 29.3% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 10 | 9.4 | 5 | 1,287 | 50.0% | 1,747 | 0.70 | — | 1.00 | 30.0% | 0.40 | 0.70 | 742 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 5 | 8.6 | 5 | 944 | 20.0% | 780 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 596 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 11 | 8.8 | 5 | 495 | 36.4% | 709 | 0.64 | — | 1.00 | 36.4% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 616 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 353 | 9.2 | 48 | 878 | 50.4% | 1,174 | 0.69 | — | — | — | 0.48 | 0.19 | 542 |
