MSISnaiper's sessions (20)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 1 | 877 | 55.6% | 1,181 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 1.40 | 44.4% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 698 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 30 | 8.9 | 5 | 1,428 | 56.7% | 1,705 | 0.77 | 1.14 | 1.21 | 36.7% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 19 | 8.4 | 3 | 1,178 | 52.6% | 1,528 | 0.68 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 36.8% | 0.16 | 0.00 | 766 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 24 | 8.7 | 4 | 990 | 41.7% | 1,390 | 0.46 | 0.81 | 0.58 | 20.8% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 648 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 8.5 | 2 | 886 | 62.5% | 1,146 | 1.00 | 0.76 | 1.33 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 781 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 3 | 519 | 42.9% | 1,178 | 0.29 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.0% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 596 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 14 | 8.1 | 4 | 1,765 | 57.1% | 1,678 | 1.29 | 1.41 | 2.25 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 782 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 7 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,641 | 57.1% | 1,799 | 1.43 | 1.67 | 2.50 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 938 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 15 | 9.5 | 7 | 1,833 | 33.3% | 2,407 | 1.40 | 1.38 | 1.75 | 20.0% | 0.27 | 0.00 | 812 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 23 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,563 | 60.9% | 2,041 | 0.87 | 1.17 | 1.43 | 39.1% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 933 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 10.9 | 6 | 747 | 40.0% | 1,569 | 0.50 | — | 0.56 | 10.0% | 0.90 | 0.00 | 681 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 66 | 9.3 | 13 | 1,461 | 54.5% | 1,790 | 0.79 | — | 1.08 | 27.3% | 0.98 | 0.00 | 813 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 13 | 9.5 | 8 | 490 | 30.8% | 958 | 0.69 | — | 0.82 | 15.4% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 506 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 5.9 | 6 | 1,437 | 58.3% | 1,178 | 1.08 | — | 1.63 | 33.3% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 713 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 33 | 7.0 | 8 | 896 | 60.6% | 1,063 | 0.79 | — | 1.00 | 21.2% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 715 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 9 | 10.7 | 5 | 888 | 33.3% | 2,033 | 0.44 | — | 0.44 | 0.0% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 745 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 52 | 10.1 | 15 | 1,605 | 50.0% | 1,938 | 0.92 | — | 1.14 | 19.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 863 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 41 | 9.5 | 20 | 849 | 51.2% | 1,216 | 0.63 | — | 0.76 | 17.1% | 1.05 | 0.02 | 759 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 379 | 9.8 | 27 | 1,595 | 51.7% | 1,984 | 0.88 | — | 22.13 | 40.0% | 0.98 | 0.01 | 858 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 68 | 10.2 | 10 | 1,160 | 45.6% | 1,787 | 0.62 | — | — | — | 1.10 | 0.60 | 731 |
