MAX_70_1's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 19 | 9.0 | 3 | 2,055 | 73.7% | 2,317 | 1.00 | 1.23 | 1.58 | 36.8% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 1,099 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 288 | 0.0% | 1,227 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.00 | 473 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 43 | 9.3 | 17 | 2,343 | 60.5% | 2,438 | 1.00 | 1.29 | 1.48 | 32.6% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 993 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 18 | 9.1 | 2 | 3,065 | 55.6% | 2,893 | 1.33 | 1.39 | 1.85 | 27.8% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1,083 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 3 | 137 | 0.0% | 967 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 196 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 17 | 9.3 | 8 | 735 | 41.2% | 1,289 | 0.35 | 0.70 | 0.38 | 5.9% | 1.24 | 0.00 | 678 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 23 | 9.1 | 10 | 2,488 | 65.2% | 2,290 | 1.13 | 1.27 | 1.63 | 30.4% | 1.57 | 0.00 | 1,021 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 60 | 8.4 | 6 | 2,195 | 51.7% | 1,934 | 0.95 | 1.28 | 1.21 | 21.7% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 877 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 41 | 7.9 | 8 | 3,097 | 51.2% | 2,303 | 1.07 | 1.48 | 1.52 | 29.3% | 1.27 | 1.44 | 1,044 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 36 | 10.0 | 12 | 1,607 | 44.4% | 2,087 | 0.67 | 1.02 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 84 | 9.3 | 21 | 1,623 | 51.2% | 1,947 | 0.79 | — | 0.99 | 20.2% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 823 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 17 | 9.3 | 10 | 1,526 | 47.1% | 2,002 | 0.53 | — | 0.82 | 35.3% | 0.82 | 0.00 | 786 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 122 | 9.4 | 24 | 1,822 | 46.7% | 2,036 | 0.84 | — | — | — | 0.93 | 0.00 | 812 |