Lucia3's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 20 | 9.2 | 13 | 901 | 35.0% | 1,244 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 20.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 419 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 267 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 523 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 239 | 37.5% | 839 | 0.13 | 0.41 | 0.14 | 12.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 370 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 12 | 9.5 | 7 | 757 | 50.0% | 1,339 | 0.42 | 0.82 | 0.71 | 41.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 445 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 12 | 9.8 | 6 | 188 | 41.7% | 598 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 25.0% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 385 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 5 | 9.4 | 4 | 748 | 40.0% | 1,265 | 1.20 | — | 2.00 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 562 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 4 | 598 | 60.0% | 1,166 | 0.40 | — | 0.67 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 446 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 2 | 602 | 53.8% | 1,199 | 0.31 | — | 0.67 | 53.8% | 0.31 | 0.00 | 424 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 8 | 1,035 | 37.5% | 1,534 | 0.88 | — | 1.40 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 591 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 7 | 9.7 | 6 | 1,623 | 28.6% | 1,991 | 1.29 | — | 2.25 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 457 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 12 | 9.9 | 10 | 848 | 58.3% | 1,702 | 0.50 | — | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 533 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 5 | 479 | 33.3% | 1,201 | 0.17 | — | 0.20 | 16.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 383 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 9 | 9.9 | 6 | 1,613 | 66.7% | 2,028 | 0.78 | — | 1.75 | 55.6% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 869 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 79 | 9.4 | 25 | 1,046 | 39.2% | 1,552 | 0.66 | — | — | — | 0.46 | 0.44 | 585 |
