LE_RIMA's sessions (20)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 79 | 8.6 | 28 | 1,009 | 54.4% | 1,089 | 0.62 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 29.1% | 1.24 | 0.63 | 739 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 30 | 9.1 | 14 | 1,070 | 60.0% | 1,354 | 0.77 | 1.09 | 1.28 | 40.0% | 1.23 | 0.00 | 821 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 20 | 8.7 | 12 | 739 | 50.0% | 1,057 | 0.35 | 0.79 | 0.47 | 25.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 676 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 75 | 8.3 | 15 | 1,090 | 49.3% | 1,269 | 0.67 | 1.21 | 0.96 | 30.7% | 0.47 | 0.61 | 750 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 58 | 8.3 | 21 | 937 | 46.6% | 1,089 | 0.53 | 0.90 | 0.70 | 24.1% | 1.19 | 0.00 | 716 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 28 | 9.0 | 11 | 1,220 | 39.3% | 1,591 | 1.11 | 1.01 | 1.82 | 39.3% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 787 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 88 | 8.1 | 14 | 1,014 | 51.1% | 1,181 | 0.76 | 1.20 | 1.14 | 33.0% | 0.59 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 70 | 8.6 | 21 | 843 | 38.6% | 1,149 | 0.66 | 0.97 | 0.88 | 25.7% | 0.69 | 0.13 | 620 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 13 | 9.6 | 6 | 1,006 | 38.5% | 1,629 | 0.62 | — | 0.73 | 15.4% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 624 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 75 | 8.7 | 15 | 930 | 32.0% | 1,287 | 0.63 | — | 0.85 | 26.7% | 0.53 | 0.00 | 589 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 26 | 9.6 | 10 | 736 | 57.7% | 1,244 | 0.77 | — | 1.18 | 34.6% | 0.62 | 0.00 | 727 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 130 | 8.4 | 18 | 1,240 | 52.3% | 1,230 | 0.82 | — | 1.29 | 36.9% | 0.77 | 0.05 | 758 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 59 | 8.8 | 10 | 1,076 | 55.9% | 1,156 | 0.66 | — | 0.98 | 32.2% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 735 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 61 | 8.6 | 10 | 980 | 47.5% | 1,266 | 0.70 | — | 1.10 | 36.1% | 0.72 | 0.03 | 709 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 56 | 8.3 | 9 | 1,218 | 58.9% | 858 | 0.52 | — | 0.88 | 41.1% | 2.36 | 0.38 | 768 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 115 | 8.2 | 12 | 1,281 | 53.0% | 1,355 | 0.91 | — | 1.42 | 35.7% | 0.41 | 0.00 | 756 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 109 | 8.7 | 24 | 1,001 | 48.6% | 1,323 | 0.57 | — | 0.81 | 29.4% | 0.64 | 0.22 | 699 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 46 | 8.5 | 8 | 1,110 | 50.0% | 1,255 | 0.89 | — | 1.41 | 37.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 708 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 110 | 8.4 | 19 | 836 | 45.5% | 975 | 0.55 | — | 0.78 | 29.1% | 0.70 | 1.16 | 630 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 901 | 9.1 | 77 | 1,032 | 47.5% | 1,308 | 0.70 | — | 19.06 | 31.3% | 0.66 | 0.27 | 695 |
