Kreuzer23's sessions (12)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 7 | 3,040 | 27.3% | 3,496 | 0.91 | 1.76 | 1.11 | 18.2% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 872 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 35 | 10.0 | 18 | 1,744 | 51.4% | 2,290 | 0.83 | 1.26 | 1.16 | 28.6% | 1.14 | 0.49 | 855 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,466 | 40.0% | 2,013 | 0.50 | 1.12 | 0.56 | 10.0% | 1.70 | 0.00 | 708 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 15 | 10.0 | 8 | 1,534 | 46.7% | 2,011 | 0.87 | — | 1.08 | 20.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 735 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 8 | 8.3 | 4 | 1,846 | 75.0% | 1,725 | 1.38 | — | 2.75 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,094 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 12 | 10.3 | 8 | 1,303 | 50.0% | 2,274 | 0.42 | — | 0.63 | 33.3% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 5 | 10.2 | 5 | 787 | 40.0% | 1,531 | 0.20 | — | 0.25 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 620 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,506 | 66.7% | 3,872 | 2.67 | — | 4.00 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,184 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 5 | 616 | 16.7% | 1,492 | 0.33 | — | 0.40 | 16.7% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 440 |
| Tue, Jun 30, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 469 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 0.50 | — | — | — | 1.50 | 0.00 | 400 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 18 | 10.0 | 8 | 1,420 | 50.0% | 1,795 | 0.67 | — | — | — | 1.78 | 5.56 | 788 |
| Sun, Jun 28, 2026 | 229 | 9.8 | 33 | 2,027 | 55.9% | 2,383 | 0.83 | — | — | — | 1.21 | 0.05 | 907 |
