Korver_'s sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 2 | 10.5 | 2 | 2,849 | 50.0% | 3,425 | 1.50 | 2.09 | 1.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,106 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 36 | 10.9 | 4 | 4,820 | 63.9% | 5,365 | 1.89 | 2.12 | 2.96 | 36.1% | 1.42 | 0.08 | 1,401 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 20 | 11.0 | 1 | 4,346 | 65.0% | 5,222 | 2.05 | 2.26 | 4.56 | 55.0% | 1.10 | 2.30 | 1,392 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 46 | 11.0 | 1 | 4,844 | 65.2% | 5,414 | 2.02 | 2.18 | 3.58 | 43.5% | 1.11 | 1.24 | 1,360 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 6 | 11.0 | 1 | 4,500 | 83.3% | 5,463 | 1.33 | 2.11 | 1.60 | 16.7% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,574 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 25 | 10.7 | 10 | 2,881 | 68.0% | 3,864 | 1.16 | 1.77 | 2.42 | 52.0% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 1,159 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 27 | 10.1 | 16 | 1,905 | 59.3% | 2,559 | 1.00 | 1.47 | 1.69 | 40.7% | 0.44 | 0.00 | 902 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 32 | 11.0 | 9 | 2,327 | 43.8% | 3,047 | 1.28 | 1.41 | 1.71 | 25.0% | 1.41 | 0.00 | 897 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 9 | 11.0 | 4 | 2,445 | 66.7% | 2,792 | 1.11 | 1.36 | 1.43 | 22.2% | 2.78 | 0.00 | 1,171 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 14 | 10.9 | 10 | 3,629 | 57.1% | 3,643 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 35.7% | 1.79 | 0.00 | 1,161 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 12 | 10.3 | 10 | 3,953 | 58.3% | 3,999 | 1.58 | 2.00 | 2.11 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1,240 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 76 | 10.4 | 15 | 3,370 | 47.4% | 3,629 | 1.17 | — | 1.68 | 30.3% | 1.46 | 2.07 | 1,056 |
