KDark's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,483 | 9.1% | 2,078 | 0.73 | 1.11 | 0.89 | 18.2% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 324 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 4 | 7.5 | 4 | 604 | 75.0% | 1,026 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 834 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 9.0 | 4 | 1,747 | 60.0% | 1,595 | 1.00 | 1.22 | 2.50 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 878 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 4.8 | 5 | 2,192 | 87.5% | 888 | 1.38 | 1.69 | 5.50 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 923 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 4 | 5.0 | 3 | 3,689 | 75.0% | 1,235 | 1.50 | 2.78 | — | 100.0% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 1,098 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 3 | 8.3 | 3 | 958 | 33.3% | 1,338 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 686 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 4.4 | 6 | 2,195 | 40.0% | 898 | 0.90 | 1.81 | 1.29 | 30.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 755 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 4.5 | 3 | 3,782 | 100.0% | 1,154 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 14.00 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,331 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 1,473 | 25.0% | 590 | 1.00 | 0.79 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 617 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 6.7 | 2 | 1,070 | 33.3% | 775 | 0.67 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 598 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 5 | 8.6 | 4 | 1,109 | 20.0% | 1,762 | 0.20 | — | 0.20 | 0.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 473 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 5 | 1,971 | 87.5% | 2,118 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 996 |
