IShef96's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 11 | 9.5 | 9 | 1,143 | 45.5% | 1,643 | 0.36 | 0.94 | 0.44 | 18.2% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 729 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 1,388 | 0.0% | 2,042 | 0.00 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 382 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 16 | 8.8 | 10 | 1,684 | 43.8% | 1,724 | 0.81 | 1.16 | 0.93 | 12.5% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 737 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,556 | 100.0% | 2,835 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,195 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 24 | 9.4 | 13 | 1,313 | 75.0% | 1,374 | 0.71 | 0.92 | 1.13 | 37.5% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 911 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 751 | 33.3% | 1,691 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 628 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 16 | 9.4 | 13 | 1,033 | 62.5% | 1,327 | 0.63 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 31.3% | 2.06 | 0.00 | 786 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 65 | 9.4 | 21 | 1,171 | 56.9% | 1,399 | 0.66 | — | 0.88 | 24.6% | 1.68 | 0.00 | 786 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 17 | 9.0 | 8 | 1,010 | 41.2% | 1,003 | 0.41 | — | 0.47 | 11.8% | 2.53 | 0.00 | 669 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 54 | 9.1 | 17 | 1,295 | 35.2% | 1,433 | 0.63 | — | 0.71 | 11.1% | 2.04 | 0.00 | 654 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 494 | 100.0% | 1,194 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 834 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 25 | 9.6 | 10 | 1,951 | 68.0% | 1,877 | 1.00 | — | 1.56 | 36.0% | 2.12 | 0.00 | 925 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 43 | 9.0 | 14 | 1,540 | 37.2% | 1,308 | 0.72 | — | 0.94 | 23.3% | 2.49 | 0.00 | 688 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 383 | 9.4 | 42 | 1,434 | 50.1% | 1,643 | 0.73 | — | 8.72 | 8.6% | 1.43 | 0.02 | 777 |
