Heniu45's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,054 | 50.0% | 1,456 | 0.63 | 0.65 | 0.83 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 749 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,054 | 40.0% | 1,702 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 698 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 14 | 9.7 | 8 | 787 | 42.9% | 1,655 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.45 | 21.4% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 756 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 183 | 20.0% | 1,017 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 443 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 13 | 9.8 | 9 | 602 | 61.5% | 1,339 | 0.46 | 0.64 | 0.50 | 7.7% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 743 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 5 | 615 | 50.0% | 1,337 | 0.50 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 646 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 10 | 9.7 | 8 | 540 | 50.0% | 1,105 | 0.50 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 20.0% | 0.90 | 0.00 | 651 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 20 | 8.9 | 7 | 448 | 40.0% | 656 | 0.25 | — | 0.26 | 5.0% | 3.40 | 0.00 | 601 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 17 | 10.0 | 8 | 1,541 | 41.2% | 2,066 | 0.76 | — | 0.81 | 5.9% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 760 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 4 | 989 | 50.0% | 2,243 | 0.25 | — | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 735 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 713 | 33.3% | 1,822 | 0.33 | — | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 631 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 12 | 10.1 | 7 | 2,074 | 58.3% | 2,896 | 0.92 | — | 1.38 | 33.3% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 995 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,808 | 66.7% | 2,358 | 1.00 | — | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 886 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 51 | 8.9 | 18 | 710 | 31.4% | 934 | 0.51 | — | — | — | 1.86 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 11 | 8.1 | 8 | 375 | 36.4% | 756 | 0.45 | — | — | — | 1.55 | 0.00 | — |