Haberspirk's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 15 | 8.7 | 7 | 650 | 40.0% | 1,116 | 0.53 | 0.58 | 0.62 | 13.3% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 588 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 26 | 7.8 | 10 | 615 | 46.2% | 872 | 0.58 | 0.64 | 0.94 | 38.5% | 0.54 | 0.00 | 600 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 14 | 7.0 | 7 | 378 | 42.9% | 729 | 0.29 | 0.52 | 0.36 | 21.4% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 463 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 16 | 8.5 | 5 | 965 | 43.8% | 1,227 | 0.94 | 0.68 | 1.36 | 31.3% | 0.06 | 0.00 | 697 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 19 | 8.5 | 9 | 775 | 31.6% | 1,193 | 1.05 | 0.80 | 1.54 | 31.6% | 0.53 | 2.00 | 603 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 48 | 8.4 | 8 | 656 | 37.5% | 956 | 0.69 | 0.62 | 1.00 | 31.3% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 616 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 25 | 7.7 | 5 | 502 | 48.0% | 911 | 0.48 | 0.70 | 0.67 | 28.0% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 618 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 30 | 8.0 | 6 | 566 | 53.3% | 945 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 1.00 | 40.0% | 0.27 | 0.40 | 601 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 8 | 555 | 55.6% | 1,088 | 0.78 | 0.63 | 2.33 | 66.7% | 0.11 | 0.00 | 722 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 13 | 9.8 | 8 | 579 | 53.8% | 1,142 | 0.85 | — | 1.57 | 46.2% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 767 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 2 | 5.5 | 2 | 744 | 50.0% | 797 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 450 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 171 | 8.4 | 19 | 772 | 47.4% | 1,039 | 0.80 | — | — | — | 0.54 | 0.82 | 608 |