Gschwerl's sessions (27)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 15 | 7.1 | 3 | 858 | 66.7% | 887 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.11 | 40.0% | 0.47 | 0.00 | 491 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 54 | 8.0 | 12 | 582 | 51.9% | 749 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.65 | 25.9% | 0.81 | 0.13 | 424 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 12 | 8.2 | 6 | 705 | 58.3% | 780 | 0.58 | 0.55 | 0.70 | 16.7% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 423 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 23 | 7.9 | 9 | 801 | 47.8% | 824 | 0.61 | 0.57 | 0.74 | 17.4% | 0.70 | 0.00 | 657 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 9 | 8.3 | 4 | 595 | 44.4% | 868 | 0.44 | 0.68 | 0.80 | 44.4% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 585 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 5 | 8.2 | 4 | 1,130 | 40.0% | 1,111 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 1.25 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 1.00 | 715 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 9 | 8.1 | 4 | 495 | 33.3% | 690 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 0.50 | 11.1% | 0.44 | 0.00 | 530 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 10 | 8.3 | 6 | 808 | 70.0% | 1,126 | 0.40 | 0.70 | 0.44 | 10.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 612 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 12 | 8.3 | 7 | 1,293 | 41.7% | 1,440 | 0.50 | 0.90 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 745 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 4 | 630 | 66.7% | 1,045 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 783 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 8.8 | 3 | 890 | 20.0% | 938 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 604 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 11 | 7.9 | 7 | 675 | 72.7% | 822 | 0.36 | 0.61 | 0.57 | 36.4% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 761 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 7 | 7.6 | 5 | 819 | 28.6% | 787 | 0.57 | 0.76 | 0.67 | 14.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 519 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 13 | 8.0 | 4 | 350 | 46.2% | 641 | 0.15 | — | 0.18 | 15.4% | 0.62 | 1.54 | 630 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 23 | 7.9 | 8 | 679 | 56.5% | 697 | 0.57 | — | 0.81 | 30.4% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 419 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 33 | 8.0 | 4 | 504 | 51.5% | 621 | 0.45 | — | 0.63 | 27.3% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 438 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 26 | 8.0 | 6 | 498 | 34.6% | 638 | 0.65 | — | 0.77 | 15.4% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 349 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 26 | 8.2 | 5 | 716 | 34.6% | 857 | 0.58 | — | 0.83 | 30.8% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 410 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 24 | 8.2 | 10 | 640 | 37.5% | 998 | 0.33 | — | 0.44 | 25.0% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 395 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 30 | 8.0 | 6 | 376 | 46.7% | 559 | 0.37 | — | 0.52 | 30.0% | 0.63 | 0.77 | 366 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 98 | 8.2 | 11 | 539 | 45.9% | 698 | 0.44 | — | 0.61 | 27.6% | 0.62 | 0.00 | 394 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 19 | 8.6 | 8 | 344 | 42.1% | 625 | 0.32 | — | 0.35 | 10.5% | 0.68 | 0.00 | 388 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 47 | 8.0 | 4 | 763 | 46.8% | 832 | 0.64 | — | 0.79 | 19.1% | 0.49 | 0.00 | 436 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 10 | 6.2 | 4 | 952 | 30.0% | 813 | 0.70 | — | 0.88 | 20.0% | 0.70 | 1.20 | 346 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 43 | 7.1 | 8 | 647 | 32.6% | 650 | 0.49 | — | 0.55 | 11.6% | 1.02 | 0.00 | 342 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 27 | 7.5 | 6 | 600 | 22.2% | 636 | 0.48 | — | 0.54 | 11.1% | 0.70 | 1.00 | 349 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 290 | 7.4 | 19 | 737 | 43.1% | 789 | 0.58 | — | 8.79 | 32.1% | 0.66 | 0.20 | 422 |
