Glaster5's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 21 | 7.5 | 3 | 437 | 57.1% | 659 | 0.57 | 0.62 | 0.86 | 33.3% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 412 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 850 | 57.1% | 565 | 0.71 | 0.40 | 0.83 | 14.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 495 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 8 | 8.0 | 5 | 161 | 62.5% | 242 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 374 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 26 | 50.0% | 178 | 0.25 | 0.14 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 336 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 13 | 8.1 | 5 | 389 | 30.8% | 629 | 0.46 | 0.48 | 0.60 | 23.1% | 0.46 | 0.00 | 368 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 463 | 50.0% | 536 | 0.33 | 0.59 | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 362 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 343 | 33.3% | 546 | 0.33 | 0.66 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 297 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 13 | 6.0 | 1 | 450 | 69.2% | 471 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.63 | 38.5% | 0.54 | 4.69 | 593 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 8 | 6.0 | 1 | 746 | 25.0% | 612 | 0.25 | — | 0.25 | 0.0% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 461 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 5 | 6.0 | 1 | 363 | 80.0% | 388 | 0.40 | — | 0.67 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 431 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 8 | 6.0 | 1 | 626 | 50.0% | 468 | 0.63 | — | 1.00 | 37.5% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 334 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 6.0 | 1 | 424 | 0.0% | 482 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 220 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 71 | 6.6 | 6 | 438 | 42.3% | 563 | 0.31 | — | — | — | 0.54 | 0.00 | 387 |
