Gatssu's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 522 | 75.0% | 1,430 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 806 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,272 | 100.0% | 1,136 | 0.50 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,032 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 5 | 5.4 | 3 | 1,552 | 40.0% | 1,210 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 904 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 9 | 8.2 | 6 | 1,347 | 77.8% | 1,413 | 0.67 | 0.87 | 0.86 | 22.2% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 907 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 12 | 7.0 | 5 | 587 | 41.7% | 799 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 579 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 12 | 7.4 | 9 | 2,747 | 66.7% | 1,856 | 2.08 | 1.53 | 3.13 | 33.3% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1,069 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 5 | 5.2 | 4 | 1,845 | 80.0% | 1,037 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 2.67 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 880 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 17 | 8.6 | 13 | 2,433 | 58.8% | 2,102 | 1.24 | 1.29 | 1.62 | 23.5% | 1.12 | 0.00 | 900 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 6 | 7.2 | 6 | 2,225 | 33.3% | 1,715 | 0.83 | 1.35 | 0.83 | 0.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 893 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 7 | 2,756 | 60.0% | 2,378 | 1.00 | — | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.90 | 0.00 | 1,059 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 9 | 9.7 | 8 | 1,215 | 55.6% | 1,554 | 0.89 | — | 1.60 | 44.4% | 0.89 | 0.00 | 777 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 4 | 959 | 25.0% | 1,842 | 0.25 | — | — | — | 0.75 | 0.00 | 629 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 9 | 8.9 | 6 | 754 | 55.6% | 1,174 | 0.89 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 662 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 89 | 9.2 | 15 | 1,400 | 48.3% | 1,484 | 0.70 | — | — | — | 1.66 | 0.00 | — |
