GAVS_Real_Steel's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 35 | 8.9 | 31 | 444 | 40.0% | 895 | 0.34 | 0.58 | 0.40 | 14.3% | 0.49 | 0.00 | 575 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 35 | 8.8 | 35 | 298 | 42.9% | 666 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 0.43 | 14.3% | 0.51 | 0.00 | 565 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 9.3 | 6 | 221 | 22.2% | 590 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 0.50 | 11.1% | 0.22 | 0.00 | 450 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 7 | 203 | 28.6% | 799 | 0.14 | 0.40 | 0.14 | 0.0% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 497 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 9.5 | 6 | 709 | 50.0% | 1,225 | 0.50 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 5 | 472 | 33.3% | 970 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 1.14 | 22.2% | 0.11 | 0.00 | 587 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 9.4 | 8 | 304 | 60.0% | 752 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.57 | 30.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 648 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 48 | 8.7 | 47 | 445 | 52.1% | 896 | 0.44 | 0.61 | 0.54 | 18.8% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 647 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 9.2 | 4 | 739 | 16.7% | 1,304 | 0.17 | 0.60 | 0.17 | 0.0% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 563 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 6 | 8.8 | 5 | 493 | 33.3% | 989 | 0.50 | — | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 498 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 8.6 | 5 | 1,100 | 20.0% | 1,148 | 0.40 | — | 0.40 | 0.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 570 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 16 | 8.8 | 13 | 221 | 25.0% | 666 | 0.25 | — | 0.29 | 12.5% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 455 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 23 | 9.2 | 12 | 411 | 39.1% | 769 | 0.48 | — | 0.65 | 26.1% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 586 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 4 | 8.8 | 4 | 294 | 25.0% | 940 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 528 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 16 | 8.8 | 15 | 234 | 62.5% | 611 | 0.31 | — | 0.38 | 18.8% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 153 | 8.6 | 51 | 400 | 43.8% | 830 | 0.29 | — | — | — | 0.48 | 0.00 | 554 |
