ExfulXll's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 1 | 3,519 | 25.0% | 3,184 | 0.50 | 1.62 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,201 |
| Thu, Sep 3, 2026 | 28 | 8.0 | 3 | 6,587 | 85.7% | 4,075 | 2.18 | 2.36 | 3.59 | 39.3% | 1.89 | 0.00 | 1,935 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,046 | 100.0% | 2,948 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.20 | 0.00 | 1,148 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 6,431 | 100.0% | 6,420 | 3.00 | 2.24 | 3.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,770 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 22 | 9.7 | 6 | 2,930 | 40.9% | 3,296 | 1.05 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 27.3% | 1.36 | 0.00 | 1,031 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 34 | 9.0 | 5 | 3,152 | 64.7% | 3,084 | 1.35 | 1.51 | 1.64 | 17.6% | 1.65 | 0.00 | 1,219 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 5 | 8.2 | 3 | 2,758 | 60.0% | 2,331 | 1.00 | 1.37 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 1,092 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 7,057 | 100.0% | 4,425 | 2.00 | 2.47 | — | 100.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,812 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 9 | 9.9 | 4 | 3,053 | 44.4% | 3,199 | 1.22 | 1.59 | 1.57 | 22.2% | 2.44 | 0.00 | 1,074 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 14 | 8.9 | 4 | 2,912 | 50.0% | 2,979 | 0.93 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 21.4% | 1.79 | 0.00 | 1,186 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 99 | 100.0% | 908 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,106 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,232 | 0.0% | 2,074 | 0.33 | — | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 509 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 9 | 9.6 | 4 | 4,206 | 55.6% | 4,268 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 2.22 | 0.00 | 1,262 |
| Sat, Jun 27, 2026 | 128 | 9.0 | 12 | 3,155 | 60.2% | 2,783 | 1.35 | — | — | — | 1.38 | 0.00 | 1,071 |
