Drusnelda's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 10 | 7.1 | 8 | 183 | 40.0% | 470 | 0.30 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 439 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 3 | 5.0 | 2 | 1,417 | 66.7% | 779 | 1.00 | 1.65 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 644 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 6 | 5.2 | 4 | 1,030 | 33.3% | 626 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 1.20 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 560 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 5.8 | 5 | 554 | 66.7% | 424 | 0.83 | 0.46 | 1.00 | 16.7% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 557 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 12 | 6.0 | 7 | 734 | 33.3% | 568 | 0.42 | 0.57 | 0.42 | 0.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 483 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 8 | 6.6 | 7 | 443 | 50.0% | 395 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.25 | 516 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 12 | 6.0 | 8 | 1,093 | 58.3% | 656 | 0.25 | 1.17 | 0.38 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 620 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 6.0 | 3 | 531 | 66.7% | 406 | 0.67 | 0.35 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 642 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 14 | 6.1 | 9 | 446 | 64.3% | 522 | 0.29 | 1.22 | 0.33 | 14.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 635 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 28 | 7.1 | 12 | 637 | 71.4% | 602 | 0.46 | — | 0.52 | 10.7% | 0.61 | 0.00 | 638 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 4 | 453 | 33.3% | 642 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 411 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 729 | 0.0% | 641 | 1.00 | — | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 359 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 67 | 7.2 | 18 | 534 | 40.3% | 618 | 0.33 | — | — | — | 0.85 | 0.00 | — |
