Davy111's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 42 | 8.0 | 7 | 1,050 | 42.9% | 1,276 | 0.79 | 1.14 | 0.92 | 14.3% | 0.45 | 0.00 | 689 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 26 | 8.0 | 5 | 1,048 | 57.7% | 1,107 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 1.37 | 26.9% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 804 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 8.6 | 6 | 1,017 | 43.5% | 1,296 | 1.00 | 0.99 | 1.53 | 34.8% | 0.48 | 1.35 | 753 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 55 | 8.5 | 10 | 980 | 43.6% | 1,291 | 0.75 | 0.84 | 1.03 | 27.3% | 0.73 | 0.04 | 735 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 37 | 7.5 | 6 | 903 | 51.4% | 1,045 | 0.84 | 0.89 | 1.48 | 43.2% | 0.65 | 0.00 | 654 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 33 | 6.9 | 9 | 1,242 | 36.4% | 1,119 | 0.76 | 0.88 | 0.86 | 12.1% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 602 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 28 | 8.0 | 5 | 959 | 39.3% | 1,187 | 0.68 | 0.81 | 0.86 | 21.4% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 714 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 63 | 8.3 | 12 | 1,366 | 58.7% | 1,384 | 0.83 | 0.81 | 1.18 | 30.2% | 1.17 | 0.71 | 872 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 47 | 8.3 | 10 | 958 | 44.7% | 1,311 | 0.60 | — | 0.82 | 27.7% | 0.79 | 0.00 | 710 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 6.0 | 1 | 2,346 | 66.7% | 1,331 | 1.00 | — | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 971 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 9 | 8.1 | 3 | 649 | 22.2% | 1,191 | 0.22 | — | 0.22 | 0.0% | 0.11 | 0.00 | 438 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 24 | 8.0 | 7 | 1,163 | 45.8% | 1,299 | 0.92 | — | 1.22 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 714 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 728 | 100.0% | 1,244 | 1.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 1,080 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 543 | 9.4 | 23 | 1,601 | 52.9% | 2,084 | 0.95 | — | — | — | 0.60 | 0.16 | 842 |
