Cap38's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 3 | 8.3 | 2 | 191 | 33.3% | 650 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 200 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 1,679 | 0.0% | 508 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 225 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,200 | 0.0% | 1,658 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 342 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 119 | 0.0% | 516 | 0.50 | 0.35 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 198 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 2 | 537 | 100.0% | 87 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 1,517 | 100.0% | 1,246 | 0.50 | 2.91 | — | 100.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 786 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 78 | 8.6 | 31 | 583 | 50.0% | 696 | 0.44 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 14.1% | 1.40 | 0.35 | 635 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 2 | 7.5 | 2 | 769 | 100.0% | 1,021 | 2.00 | — | 4.00 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 880 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 10 | 9.3 | 4 | 869 | 50.0% | 666 | 0.50 | — | 0.71 | 30.0% | 2.10 | 0.00 | 659 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 8 | 8.9 | 5 | 548 | 62.5% | 802 | 1.13 | — | 1.29 | 12.5% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 464 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 1,238 | 100.0% | 1,550 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 710 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 135 | 8.5 | 43 | 764 | 44.4% | 796 | 0.47 | — | — | — | 1.49 | 0.00 | 529 |