CASPER_93_geroj's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 12 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,071 | 50.0% | 1,325 | 0.83 | 0.89 | 1.43 | 41.7% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 657 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 17 | 8.9 | 7 | 728 | 58.8% | 971 | 0.65 | 0.76 | 1.00 | 35.3% | 0.47 | 1.35 | 436 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 3 | 509 | 25.0% | 919 | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.83 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 532 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 1 | 755 | 66.7% | 1,233 | 0.56 | 1.32 | 1.67 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 744 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 16 | 9.3 | 6 | 943 | 75.0% | 1,486 | 0.56 | 1.26 | 1.29 | 56.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 802 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 5 | 712 | 44.4% | 1,426 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 0.14 | 22.2% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 629 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 2 | 379 | 16.7% | 713 | 0.33 | — | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 387 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 593 | 60.0% | 1,632 | 0.20 | — | 0.33 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 723 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,754 | 70.0% | 2,242 | 1.00 | — | 3.33 | 70.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 571 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 5 | 8.8 | 2 | 222 | 60.0% | 737 | 0.20 | — | 0.33 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 404 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 14 | 8.8 | 5 | 602 | 50.0% | 1,158 | 0.29 | — | 0.40 | 28.6% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 544 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 62 | 9.2 | 8 | 753 | 46.8% | 1,273 | 0.55 | — | 0.72 | 24.2% | 0.21 | 0.00 | 399 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 2 | 629 | 40.0% | 1,153 | 0.60 | — | — | — | 0.30 | 0.00 | 376 |