Bolette76's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 2 | 1,597 | 75.0% | 1,455 | 0.75 | 1.12 | 1.50 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 950 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 12 | 9.2 | 3 | 2,251 | 66.7% | 1,664 | 1.17 | 1.36 | 2.00 | 41.7% | 2.92 | 0.00 | 927 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 23 | 8.7 | 6 | 1,851 | 60.9% | 1,839 | 1.35 | 1.26 | 2.21 | 39.1% | 1.35 | 0.00 | 969 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 2,644 | 0.0% | 2,358 | 1.33 | 1.43 | 1.33 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 617 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 12 | 8.9 | 3 | 1,164 | 75.0% | 1,576 | 0.67 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 1.42 | 0.00 | 955 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,648 | 33.3% | 1,161 | 0.33 | 0.69 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 856 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 25 | 8.7 | 5 | 1,488 | 52.0% | 1,626 | 0.84 | 1.29 | 1.24 | 32.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 817 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 15 | 8.9 | 3 | 1,646 | 53.3% | 1,701 | 0.73 | 1.15 | 0.85 | 13.3% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 858 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 15 | 8.9 | 2 | 1,396 | 40.0% | 1,516 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 729 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 3 | 1,661 | 60.0% | 1,538 | 0.80 | 1.38 | 2.00 | 60.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 887 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 17 | 8.6 | 4 | 1,187 | 35.3% | 1,378 | 0.76 | 0.98 | 0.93 | 17.6% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 656 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 11 | 9.6 | 6 | 589 | 36.4% | 912 | 0.45 | — | 0.56 | 18.2% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 632 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 18 | 9.8 | 8 | 1,145 | 33.3% | 1,269 | 0.89 | — | 1.14 | 22.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 633 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 15 | 9.6 | 3 | 1,212 | 40.0% | 1,798 | 0.60 | — | 0.82 | 26.7% | 0.53 | 0.00 | 558 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 74 | 9.6 | 9 | 1,444 | 43.2% | 1,800 | 0.86 | — | — | — | 0.64 | 0.08 | 732 |