BAGATA_NIMFA's sessions (11)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 13 | 7.6 | 5 | 147 | 61.5% | 497 | 0.08 | 0.43 | 0.09 | 15.4% | 0.85 | 4.69 | 328 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 16 | 8.0 | 6 | 799 | 50.0% | 408 | 0.31 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 6.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 581 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 6.5 | 2 | 1,701 | 62.5% | 1,275 | 0.88 | 1.48 | 1.17 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 595 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 9 | 9.3 | 6 | 1,372 | 44.4% | 1,233 | 0.67 | 0.82 | 0.86 | 22.2% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 792 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 8 | 9.3 | 6 | 918 | 50.0% | 1,399 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 0.0% | 2.25 | 0.00 | 755 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 22 | 8.5 | 9 | 886 | 54.5% | 952 | 0.68 | 0.76 | 0.71 | 4.5% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 733 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 68 | 8.5 | 11 | 736 | 47.1% | 840 | 0.43 | 15.15 | 0.55 | 22.1% | 1.54 | 0.07 | 631 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 33 | 8.2 | 5 | 819 | 33.3% | 581 | 0.48 | — | 0.59 | 18.2% | 1.79 | 0.48 | 380 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 47 | 9.0 | 14 | 777 | 59.6% | 944 | 0.40 | — | 0.54 | 25.5% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 473 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 5 | 1,431 | 14.3% | 1,379 | 0.86 | — | 0.86 | 0.0% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 351 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 127 | 8.5 | 19 | 777 | 48.0% | 868 | 0.40 | — | — | — | 1.24 | 0.00 | 473 |
