Arthum's sessions (10)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 124 | 50.0% | 622 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 369 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 2 | 9.5 | 2 | 1,738 | 50.0% | 2,672 | 0.50 | 1.68 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 589 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,171 | 0.0% | 2,220 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 309 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 792 | 0.0% | 1,361 | 0.50 | 0.66 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 453 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 372 | 0.0% | 873 | 0.00 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 183 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,161 | 0.0% | 1,103 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 445 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 9.5 | 2 | 273 | 100.0% | 722 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 594 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2,860 | 100.0% | 2,202 | 2.00 | 6.02 | — | 100.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 956 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 4 | 6.8 | 4 | 1,268 | 50.0% | 1,051 | 2.75 | 1.03 | 5.50 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 11 | 8.4 | 8 | 700 | 27.3% | 941 | 0.73 | — | — | — | 0.27 | 0.91 | — |
