Anonym397's sessions (11)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 2,598 | 100.0% | 1,647 | 2.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,023 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 12 | 8.8 | 4 | 415 | 33.3% | 750 | 0.50 | 0.78 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 488 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 13 | 6.0 | 1 | 2,855 | 53.8% | 1,409 | 1.38 | — | 2.57 | 46.2% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 780 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,016 | 50.0% | 830 | 0.33 | — | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 608 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 49 | 8.9 | 10 | 1,937 | 42.9% | 1,915 | 1.27 | — | 1.88 | 32.7% | 1.14 | 1.43 | 792 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 1 | 2,236 | 44.4% | 2,157 | 1.22 | — | 1.83 | 33.3% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 915 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 22 | 9.3 | 9 | 1,368 | 63.6% | 1,628 | 0.73 | — | 0.89 | 18.2% | 1.09 | 0.23 | 789 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 30 | 8.7 | 6 | 1,569 | 63.3% | 1,418 | 0.93 | — | 1.47 | 36.7% | 0.87 | 0.00 | 897 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 13 | 9.5 | 7 | 2,714 | 38.5% | 2,663 | 1.08 | — | 1.40 | 23.1% | 0.69 | 3.54 | 866 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 18 | 8.9 | 5 | 1,859 | 50.0% | 1,729 | 0.89 | — | 1.60 | 44.4% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 778 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 136 | 8.1 | 31 | 1,454 | 44.9% | 1,258 | 0.76 | — | — | — | 1.29 | 0.27 | 668 |
