Afer_afer_afer's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 3 | 75 | 50.0% | 548 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 16 | 8.9 | 4 | 2,067 | 56.3% | 2,022 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 2.33 | 43.8% | 0.94 | 3.44 | 1,023 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 5 | 1,125 | 28.6% | 1,838 | 0.57 | 1.02 | 1.00 | 42.9% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 718 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 14 | 8.3 | 6 | 2,159 | 50.0% | 1,941 | 1.07 | 1.23 | 1.25 | 14.3% | 1.71 | 0.00 | 948 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 28 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,449 | 50.0% | 1,868 | 0.64 | 1.28 | 1.06 | 39.3% | 0.79 | 0.00 | 810 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 53 | 8.7 | 14 | 1,827 | 56.6% | 1,878 | 1.34 | 1.31 | 2.22 | 39.6% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 924 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 45 | 9.0 | 9 | 2,419 | 44.4% | 2,245 | 1.13 | 1.48 | 1.55 | 26.7% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 888 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 20 | 8.9 | 10 | 2,124 | 35.0% | 1,999 | 1.00 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 30.0% | 1.30 | 0.00 | 831 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 24 | 9.1 | 9 | 1,821 | 54.2% | 1,745 | 0.58 | 1.29 | 0.78 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 879 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 92 | 8.9 | 16 | 1,802 | 52.2% | 1,756 | 0.85 | — | 1.24 | 31.5% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 861 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 2 | 1,948 | 66.7% | 2,026 | 1.17 | — | 1.75 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,047 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 27 | 8.8 | 9 | 1,517 | 63.0% | 1,339 | 0.74 | — | 0.95 | 22.2% | 2.04 | 0.07 | 818 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 59 | 9.3 | 16 | 1,798 | 40.7% | 2,183 | 0.76 | — | 1.18 | 35.6% | 0.66 | 0.02 | 822 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 19 | 9.2 | 10 | 1,691 | 42.1% | 1,776 | 0.79 | — | 1.15 | 31.6% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 647 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 57 | 9.4 | 19 | 1,759 | 50.9% | 2,041 | 0.93 | — | — | — | 0.74 | 0.23 | 763 |
