4FaneBabanul's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 8 | 9.3 | 3 | 1,075 | 37.5% | 1,127 | 0.50 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 12.5% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 555 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 9 | 10.1 | 2 | 1,771 | 55.6% | 1,869 | 1.44 | 1.42 | 2.60 | 44.4% | 1.44 | 1.67 | 823 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 30 | 8.5 | 5 | 1,765 | 53.3% | 1,499 | 1.03 | 1.57 | 1.72 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 0.33 | 820 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 4,733 | 0.0% | 3,504 | 2.00 | 2.19 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1,061 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 6 | 9.2 | 2 | 3,207 | 50.0% | 2,865 | 1.83 | 2.04 | 2.75 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 920 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 19 | 9.7 | 3 | 3,351 | 52.6% | 2,680 | 1.58 | 2.00 | 2.73 | 42.1% | 1.74 | 0.00 | 1,042 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 66 | 9.7 | 15 | 2,278 | 47.0% | 2,039 | 1.03 | — | 1.70 | 39.4% | 1.61 | 0.00 | 873 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 23 | 9.7 | 4 | 2,513 | 65.2% | 2,294 | 1.17 | — | 2.45 | 52.2% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 979 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 8.6 | 3 | 2,702 | 60.0% | 2,278 | 1.00 | — | 2.50 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 959 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 11 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,785 | 63.6% | 1,485 | 1.55 | — | 3.40 | 54.5% | 1.73 | 1.09 | 981 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 38 | 9.7 | 6 | 2,165 | 52.6% | 1,959 | 1.24 | — | 2.04 | 39.5% | 1.39 | 0.00 | 851 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 3 | 2,460 | 57.1% | 2,497 | 2.14 | — | 3.75 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 1,012 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 9 | 9.1 | 2 | 3,758 | 66.7% | 3,124 | 1.78 | — | 3.20 | 44.4% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 1,111 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 95 | 9.1 | 8 | 2,583 | 62.1% | 2,205 | 1.52 | — | — | — | 0.84 | 0.45 | — |
