1DuSHmaN1's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 26 | 9.8 | 16 | 773 | 53.8% | 1,269 | 0.62 | 0.91 | 1.07 | 42.3% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 715 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 33 | 10.1 | 13 | 941 | 45.5% | 1,485 | 0.61 | 1.08 | 0.95 | 36.4% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 47 | 10.1 | 7 | 1,526 | 55.3% | 2,006 | 1.04 | 1.68 | 1.81 | 42.6% | 0.19 | 0.00 | 766 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 23 | 10.1 | 6 | 1,253 | 39.1% | 1,684 | 1.04 | 1.25 | 1.71 | 39.1% | 0.65 | 0.09 | 690 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 28 | 10.1 | 10 | 1,089 | 42.9% | 1,707 | 0.71 | 1.34 | 1.05 | 32.1% | 0.18 | 0.11 | 704 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 18 | 10.2 | 7 | 1,248 | 50.0% | 1,754 | 0.89 | 1.46 | 1.60 | 44.4% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 796 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 38 | 10.1 | 14 | 938 | 44.7% | 1,526 | 0.79 | 1.02 | 1.11 | 28.9% | 0.50 | 0.05 | 692 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 22 | 10.1 | 11 | 1,593 | 45.5% | 2,170 | 0.91 | 1.52 | 1.43 | 36.4% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 744 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,039 | 20.0% | 1,789 | 0.50 | — | 0.56 | 10.0% | 1.10 | 7.80 | 580 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 11 | 10.1 | 9 | 1,199 | 45.5% | 1,804 | 0.91 | — | 1.25 | 27.3% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 746 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 9 | 837 | 45.5% | 1,636 | 0.55 | — | 0.86 | 36.4% | 0.18 | 3.09 | 668 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 10.1 | 5 | 698 | 57.1% | 1,283 | 1.29 | — | 3.00 | 57.1% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 782 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 136 | 10.1 | 16 | 1,297 | 53.7% | 1,847 | 0.79 | — | — | — | 0.28 | 0.29 | 777 |
| Wed, Jun 24, 2026 | 52 | 10.0 | 14 | 919 | 53.8% | 1,428 | 0.67 | — | — | — | 0.25 | 0.00 | 717 |
