RGNJAYY's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 2 | 54 | 0.0% | 350 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 189 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 2 | 8.5 | 2 | 279 | 100.0% | 726 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 3 | 331 | 20.0% | 669 | 0.20 | — | — | 0.80 | 0.00 | 522 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 2 | 741 | 50.0% | 1,102 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 621 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 10 | 7.5 | 3 | 669 | 30.0% | 961 | 0.10 | — | — | 1.10 | 0.00 | 532 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 404 | 50.0% | 536 | 0.33 | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | 486 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 1,135 | 85.7% | 850 | 1.00 | — | — | 0.57 | 0.00 | 844 |
| Tue, Jun 30, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 888 | 33.3% | 959 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.33 | 0.00 | 650 |
| Fri, Jun 26, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 246 | 100.0% | 688 | 0.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 0.00 | 954 |
| Wed, Jun 10, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 404 | 0.0% | 742 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 9, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 239 | 33.3% | 447 | 0.67 | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | — |
| Mon, Jun 8, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 3 | 276 | 100.0% | 507 | 0.67 | — | — | 0.33 | 0.00 | — |
| Sat, Jun 6, 2026 | 8 | 9.3 | 5 | 816 | 50.0% | 1,132 | 0.63 | — | — | 1.25 | 0.00 | — |
