MasterDovakiin's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 11 | 9.8 | 7 | 1,082 | 36.4% | 1,862 | 0.45 | 0.50 | 9.1% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 720 |
| Fri, Jun 26, 2026 | 14 | 10.1 | 7 | 1,287 | 57.1% | 1,898 | 0.57 | — | — | 1.14 | 0.00 | 880 |
| Mon, Jun 22, 2026 | 13 | 9.3 | 7 | 1,869 | 61.5% | 1,511 | 0.54 | — | — | 2.85 | 1.31 | 870 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 10 | 9.1 | 4 | 1,041 | 50.0% | 782 | 0.50 | — | — | 3.10 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Sat, Jun 20, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 3,332 | 100.0% | 2,634 | 1.67 | — | — | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1,341 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 12 | 8.9 | 4 | 1,587 | 50.0% | 1,165 | 1.00 | — | — | 2.75 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Wed, Jun 17, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 5 | 1,166 | 71.4% | 1,538 | 1.43 | — | — | 1.71 | 0.00 | 929 |
| Tue, Jun 16, 2026 | 8 | 9.1 | 7 | 2,027 | 62.5% | 1,828 | 0.88 | — | — | 1.38 | 0.00 | 948 |
| Sun, Jun 14, 2026 | 5 | 9.0 | 3 | 3,509 | 80.0% | 1,995 | 1.60 | — | — | 2.80 | 0.00 | 1,194 |
| Fri, Jun 12, 2026 | 10 | 9.1 | 5 | 1,705 | 80.0% | 1,208 | 0.80 | — | — | 2.10 | 0.00 | 915 |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 8 | 8.9 | 3 | 2,920 | 50.0% | 1,154 | 1.38 | — | — | 2.63 | 0.00 | — |
| Wed, Jun 10, 2026 | 7 | 9.6 | 4 | 1,782 | 57.1% | 1,562 | 0.86 | — | — | 1.43 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 9, 2026 | 17 | 9.8 | 8 | 1,740 | 47.1% | 2,006 | 0.94 | — | — | 1.59 | 0.00 | — |
| Mon, Jun 8, 2026 | 69 | 8.4 | 10 | 1,063 | 53.6% | 971 | 0.35 | — | — | 2.32 | 0.00 | — |
| Thu, Jun 4, 2026 | 11 | 8.5 | 8 | 2,061 | 72.7% | 1,566 | 1.55 | — | — | 1.27 | 0.00 | — |
