szabuci's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 774 | 100.0% | 1,355 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 957 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 698 | 50.0% | 1,912 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 580 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 28 | 8.1 | 8 | 969 | 32.1% | 1,114 | 0.61 | 0.63 | 3.6% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 40 | 9.0 | 7 | 1,227 | 47.5% | 1,602 | 0.68 | 0.73 | 7.5% | 1.50 | 1.23 | 743 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 13 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,860 | 38.5% | 2,425 | 0.69 | 0.75 | 7.7% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 752 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,428 | 60.0% | 2,343 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 850 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 11 | 8.0 | 3 | 2,099 | 45.5% | 1,739 | 0.73 | 0.89 | 18.2% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 966 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 46 | 9.3 | 11 | 1,421 | 30.4% | 1,965 | 0.63 | 0.69 | 8.7% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 686 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 71 | 8.9 | 11 | 1,323 | 46.5% | 1,728 | 0.66 | 0.73 | 9.9% | 1.86 | 0.00 | 809 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,827 | 50.0% | 1,613 | 0.90 | 1.29 | 30.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 961 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 36 | 8.5 | 6 | 1,167 | 38.9% | 1,561 | 0.56 | — | — | 1.81 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Sun, Jun 28, 2026 | 22 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,724 | 45.5% | 1,909 | 0.64 | — | — | 1.18 | 0.00 | 871 |
