sernikk's sessions (16)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 607 | 100.0% | 1,130 | 0.00 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,067 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 17 | 7.4 | 7 | 2,168 | 47.1% | 1,504 | 1.06 | 1.80 | 41.2% | 1.71 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 35 | 9.0 | 11 | 981 | 54.3% | 1,250 | 0.63 | 0.76 | 17.1% | 0.89 | 0.34 | 773 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 8 | 8.9 | 2 | 2,685 | 75.0% | 2,294 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 1,098 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 40 | 9.3 | 16 | 1,876 | 50.0% | 1,774 | 1.08 | 1.72 | 37.5% | 0.98 | 0.00 | 878 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 72 | 9.3 | 16 | 2,014 | 54.2% | 2,078 | 0.89 | 1.25 | 29.2% | 1.13 | 0.79 | 918 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 1,433 | 0.0% | 1,949 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 461 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 45 | 9.2 | 16 | 1,936 | 64.4% | 1,817 | 0.98 | 1.47 | 33.3% | 0.84 | 0.00 | 941 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,146 | 28.6% | 1,888 | 0.71 | 0.83 | 14.3% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 677 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 4 | 860 | 33.3% | 1,227 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 659 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 23 | 8.0 | 8 | 2,067 | 78.3% | 1,761 | 0.87 | 1.67 | 47.8% | 0.48 | 0.00 | 980 |
| Sat, Jul 11, 2026 | 11 | 9.5 | 7 | 1,944 | 54.5% | 2,077 | 1.09 | 1.71 | 36.4% | 0.82 | 0.00 | 927 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 9 | 8.3 | 4 | 1,007 | 55.6% | 1,115 | 0.67 | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 748 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 20 | 8.3 | 7 | 1,404 | 70.0% | 1,440 | 0.45 | — | — | 1.25 | 0.00 | 914 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 64 | 8.2 | 18 | 1,910 | 65.6% | 1,624 | 0.88 | — | — | 0.97 | 0.00 | 903 |
| Wed, Jun 24, 2026 | 49 | 8.2 | 13 | 1,251 | 55.1% | 1,222 | 0.90 | — | — | 0.98 | 0.00 | 816 |
