kfmi_1's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 52 | 9.2 | 15 | 1,984 | 59.6% | 2,146 | 1.21 | 2.25 | 46.2% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 956 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 20 | 9.3 | 9 | 1,845 | 55.0% | 2,025 | 0.90 | 1.50 | 40.0% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 961 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 2 | 2,969 | 100.0% | 2,708 | 1.33 | 4.00 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,227 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 21 | 9.6 | 9 | 1,725 | 47.6% | 2,189 | 0.76 | 1.33 | 42.9% | 0.71 | 0.05 | 854 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 27 | 9.3 | 9 | 1,632 | 55.6% | 1,388 | 1.00 | 1.35 | 25.9% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 767 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 17 | 9.2 | 3 | 2,369 | 47.1% | 2,368 | 1.06 | 1.50 | 29.4% | 0.82 | 0.00 | 883 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 23 | 9.4 | 9 | 1,890 | 73.9% | 2,089 | 1.04 | 1.60 | 34.8% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 945 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 21 | 8.8 | 8 | 1,983 | 66.7% | 1,528 | 0.86 | 1.20 | 28.6% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 922 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 13 | 9.4 | 4 | 1,783 | 46.2% | 2,337 | 0.62 | 0.80 | 23.1% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 815 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 39 | 8.9 | 12 | 1,508 | 51.3% | 1,045 | 0.49 | 0.63 | 23.1% | 2.49 | 0.00 | 767 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 20 | 9.7 | 7 | 2,478 | 45.0% | 2,800 | 1.25 | 2.27 | 45.0% | 0.50 | 1.90 | 926 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 35 | 9.7 | 16 | 1,868 | 54.3% | 2,272 | 0.89 | 1.48 | 40.0% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 867 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 33 | 9.6 | 15 | 2,069 | 72.7% | 2,341 | 1.12 | 2.06 | 45.5% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 1,004 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 220 | 9.7 | 31 | 1,885 | 56.8% | 2,117 | 0.97 | 12.53 | 15.0% | 0.76 | 0.32 | 897 |
