NoNameTeam6's sessions (17)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 636 | 66.7% | 1,070 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 482 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 24 | 7.7 | 13 | 652 | 50.0% | 789 | 0.54 | 0.68 | 20.8% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 426 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 8 | 8.0 | 4 | 1,174 | 25.0% | 1,249 | 0.38 | 0.43 | 12.5% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 422 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 14 | 7.9 | 7 | 653 | 64.3% | 861 | 0.79 | 1.00 | 21.4% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 562 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 7 | 7.9 | 5 | 243 | 57.1% | 524 | 0.43 | 0.60 | 28.6% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 379 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 8.0 | 2 | 791 | 28.6% | 973 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 14.3% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 432 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 8 | 7.9 | 4 | 960 | 62.5% | 950 | 0.88 | 1.75 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 527 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 19 | 8.1 | 6 | 449 | 57.9% | 663 | 0.42 | 0.57 | 26.3% | 0.26 | 0.00 | 436 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 5 | 7.6 | 5 | 600 | 60.0% | 904 | 0.40 | β | β | 0.40 | 0.00 | 419 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 461 | 0.0% | 781 | 0.00 | β | β | 1.50 | 0.00 | 251 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 6 | 7.8 | 4 | 953 | 66.7% | 1,218 | 0.50 | β | β | 0.67 | 0.00 | 831 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 5 | 7.2 | 5 | 885 | 100.0% | 891 | 0.60 | β | β | 0.60 | 0.00 | 993 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 19 | 7.3 | 13 | 1,183 | 68.4% | 942 | 1.05 | β | β | 0.79 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Sat, Jul 4, 2026 | 6 | 7.5 | 5 | 1,380 | 50.0% | 1,278 | 1.00 | β | β | 0.33 | 0.00 | 525 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 7 | 8.1 | 6 | 1,197 | 42.9% | 1,222 | 0.71 | β | β | 0.71 | 0.00 | 642 |
| Wed, Jul 1, 2026 | 11 | 7.9 | 9 | 553 | 54.5% | 745 | 0.82 | β | β | 1.36 | 0.00 | 607 |
| Tue, Jun 30, 2026 | 44 | 7.9 | 14 | 592 | 38.6% | 865 | 0.41 | β | β | 0.77 | 0.00 | 462 |
