5iemek's sessions (12)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 10 | 9.6 | 6 | 402 | 60.0% | 865 | 0.40 | 0.57 | 30.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 693 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 410 | 0.0% | 1,156 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 402 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,874 | 100.0% | 1,989 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,106 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,066 | 0.0% | 1,996 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 436 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,627 | 66.7% | 2,065 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 858 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 15 | 9.1 | 4 | 1,339 | 40.0% | 1,508 | 0.73 | — | — | 1.07 | 0.00 | 673 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 1 | 698 | 37.5% | 1,398 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 591 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,235 | 66.7% | 1,498 | 1.00 | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | 896 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 3 | 576 | 50.0% | 1,165 | 0.33 | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | 670 |
| Sat, Jul 4, 2026 | 7 | 9.9 | 3 | 778 | 28.6% | 1,574 | 0.43 | — | — | 0.29 | 0.00 | 598 |
| Thu, Jul 2, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,111 | 66.7% | 1,302 | 1.67 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 915 |
| Sun, Jun 28, 2026 | 48 | 9.0 | 14 | 1,110 | 45.8% | 1,198 | 0.79 | — | — | 1.15 | 0.00 | 709 |
