tacmin's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 8 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,169 | 62.5% | 1,856 | 0.63 | 1.02 | 0.71 | 12.5% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 842 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 16 | 9.7 | 4 | 1,303 | 50.0% | 1,895 | 0.56 | 1.25 | 0.82 | 31.3% | 1.63 | 0.00 | 825 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 8 | 9.5 | 2 | 1,983 | 25.0% | 2,298 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 1.14 | 12.5% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 810 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 8.7 | 8 | 1,147 | 22.2% | 1,350 | 0.56 | 0.90 | 0.71 | 22.2% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 544 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 7 | 8.0 | 4 | 1,057 | 0.0% | 1,241 | 0.43 | 0.80 | 0.43 | 0.0% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 480 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 3 | 3,032 | 83.3% | 2,261 | 1.67 | 2.31 | 3.33 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1,144 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 5 | 8.2 | 2 | 2,194 | 80.0% | 2,162 | 1.00 | 1.58 | 5.00 | 80.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 1,203 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 8.2 | 3 | 1,770 | 40.0% | 1,956 | 0.40 | 1.10 | 0.40 | 0.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 929 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 9 | 7.9 | 3 | 2,305 | 55.6% | 1,718 | 1.33 | 1.22 | 2.40 | 44.4% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 973 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 2 | 387 | 66.7% | 898 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 462 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 754 | 50.0% | 1,686 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 402 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 2,003 | 33.3% | 1,644 | 1.33 | — | 2.00 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 542 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 128 | 50.0% | 639 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 427 |
