capampanganku's sessions (20)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 5 | 8.8 | 3 | 672 | 60.0% | 1,164 | 0.20 | 1.20 | 0.50 | 60.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 607 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 8 | 8.8 | 6 | 760 | 62.5% | 1,196 | 0.50 | 1.27 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 807 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 8.6 | 5 | 516 | 71.4% | 1,063 | 0.43 | 0.58 | 0.60 | 28.6% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 821 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 6 | 8.5 | 5 | 827 | 33.3% | 1,182 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.17 | 5.00 | 590 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 7 | 8.9 | 3 | 582 | 42.9% | 957 | 0.29 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 607 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 732 | 0.0% | 1,801 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 305 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 8.2 | 6 | 464 | 66.7% | 698 | 0.67 | 0.54 | 1.50 | 55.6% | 0.22 | 0.00 | 712 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 10 | 8.4 | 8 | 1,159 | 60.0% | 1,373 | 1.00 | — | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 750 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 4 | 391 | 40.0% | 890 | 0.60 | — | 0.60 | 0.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 415 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 16 | 8.7 | 10 | 916 | 68.8% | 1,191 | 1.00 | — | 1.78 | 43.8% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 551 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 12 | 8.3 | 5 | 1,033 | 33.3% | 1,375 | 0.83 | — | 1.11 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 386 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 23 | 8.0 | 2 | 738 | 47.8% | 963 | 0.91 | — | 1.40 | 34.8% | 0.22 | 0.61 | 625 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 70 | 8.1 | 6 | 789 | 40.0% | 979 | 0.81 | — | — | — | 0.39 | 0.11 | 397 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 3 | 389 | 20.0% | 688 | 0.80 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.40 | 263 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 16 | 8.1 | 4 | 598 | 50.0% | 999 | 0.44 | — | — | — | 0.56 | 0.00 | 603 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 12 | 8.6 | 5 | 485 | 33.3% | 879 | 0.58 | — | — | — | 0.25 | 0.00 | 523 |
| Sat, Jul 4, 2026 | 36 | 8.2 | 9 | 638 | 47.2% | 1,018 | 0.44 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.33 | 551 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 7 | 8.4 | 3 | 997 | 42.9% | 974 | 0.57 | — | — | — | 1.14 | 0.00 | 490 |
| Wed, Jul 1, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 814 | 50.0% | 1,494 | 0.63 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 446 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 19 | 9.3 | 5 | 598 | 57.9% | 1,002 | 0.68 | — | — | — | 0.11 | 0.11 | 459 |
