HJT's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 22 | 8.0 | 8 | 2,445 | 68.2% | 1,933 | 1.05 | 1.43 | 1.77 | 40.9% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 1,034 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 18 | 8.0 | 5 | 2,712 | 50.0% | 1,827 | 1.28 | 1.38 | 2.30 | 44.4% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 943 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 5 | 3,528 | 50.0% | 2,697 | 1.17 | 2.94 | 2.33 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,054 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 24 | 8.0 | 6 | 2,483 | 62.5% | 1,942 | 1.29 | 1.45 | 2.38 | 45.8% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 1,017 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 12 | 8.0 | 4 | 1,710 | 25.0% | 1,752 | 0.83 | 1.22 | 1.11 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2.33 | 658 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 9 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,592 | 55.6% | 1,907 | 1.22 | 1.38 | 1.83 | 33.3% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 982 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 13 | 8.0 | 7 | 940 | 38.5% | 1,159 | 0.31 | 0.89 | 0.40 | 23.1% | 1.77 | 0.00 | 680 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 20 | 8.0 | 8 | 1,311 | 50.0% | 1,511 | 0.55 | — | 0.55 | 0.0% | 0.70 | 1.00 | 753 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 3 | 1,886 | 50.0% | 1,628 | 1.00 | — | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.70 | 0.00 | 836 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 306 | 66.7% | 870 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 670 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 419 | 100.0% | 826 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 860 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 3,402 | 100.0% | 2,519 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,464 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 1 | 1,465 | 33.3% | 1,615 | 0.33 | — | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 781 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,414 | 33.3% | 1,465 | 1.33 | — | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 658 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 203 |
| Thu, Jun 18, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 3,510 | 100.0% | 2,256 | 2.67 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,330 |
