GamingFreak's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,475 | 100.0% | 887 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.00 | 684 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 443 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 1,554 | 66.7% | 523 | 0.67 | — | 0.67 | 0.0% | 2.17 | 0.00 | 717 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,873 | 100.0% | 787 | 1.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 670 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 654 | 50.0% | 573 | 2.00 | — | 4.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 402 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 18 | 6.0 | 2 | 558 | 44.4% | 584 | 0.33 | — | 0.38 | 11.1% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 295 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 384 | 66.7% | 331 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 330 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 15 | 6.0 | 1 | 602 | 40.0% | 571 | 0.40 | — | 0.46 | 13.3% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 294 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 11 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,288 | 54.5% | 736 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.36 | 0.00 | 612 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 8 | 6.0 | 1 | 347 | 50.0% | 405 | 0.63 | — | — | — | 0.25 | 0.00 | 394 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 23 | 6.0 | 4 | 629 | 43.5% | 557 | 0.26 | — | — | — | 1.35 | 0.00 | 461 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 11 | 6.0 | 2 | 279 | 45.5% | 317 | 0.27 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 300 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 95 | 6.0 | 3 | 358 | 48.4% | 335 | 0.27 | — | — | — | 1.66 | 0.00 | 322 |