Breeder's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 769 | 66.7% | 1,051 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 837 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 18 | 8.8 | 5 | 869 | 44.4% | 1,265 | 0.56 | 0.77 | 0.83 | 33.3% | 0.28 | 0.00 | 701 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 9 | 8.9 | 4 | 985 | 66.7% | 1,237 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 11.1% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 808 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 10 | 8.6 | 2 | 1,250 | 40.0% | 1,543 | 0.90 | 0.99 | 1.29 | 30.0% | 1.00 | 0.70 | 692 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 10 | 8.7 | 2 | 744 | 40.0% | 1,240 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 30.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 652 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 11 | 9.0 | 4 | 567 | 54.5% | 901 | 0.36 | 0.61 | 0.67 | 45.5% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 724 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 903 | 66.7% | 1,042 | 1.67 | 1.89 | 5.00 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 929 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 7 | 8.9 | 4 | 1,226 | 42.9% | 1,397 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 1.17 | 14.3% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 1,782 | 66.7% | 1,951 | 1.67 | 0.96 | 1.67 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 956 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 15 | 8.8 | 6 | 1,238 | 53.3% | 1,568 | 0.73 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 26.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 803 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 34 | 8.9 | 9 | 848 | 50.0% | 1,094 | 0.53 | 0.75 | 0.72 | 26.5% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 689 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 23 | 8.4 | 13 | 1,102 | 47.8% | 1,216 | 0.57 | — | 0.76 | 26.1% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 714 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 9 | 8.7 | 8 | 534 | 66.7% | 857 | 0.78 | — | — | — | 0.44 | 0.00 | 737 |