_ANTIPODE_

Dołączył(a) sty 2024Ostatnia bitwa Zaktualizowane
ruuken
[WTFL] The Flame
Rekrut · Dołączył 20 paź 2025
WTFL emblem

Czołgi gracza _ANTIPODE_ (188)

Coccodrillo297162143,77%979,57
Grille 15295149041,36%913,82
AMX ELC bis25026650,00%381,61
Nashorn20539045,37%313,12
StuG III G20431247,06%294,79
G.W. Panther18744147,59%207,57
SU-130PM181130746,96%1172,29
AMX AC 4816084838,75%625,08
ELC EVEN 9015836144,94%512,28
P.44 Pantera15269849,34%480,25
Type 6815286342,76%393,69
Type 5714581446,90%553,07
Type 71138128544,93%634,55
B-C 12 t13644440,44%456,62
T54E112987137,21%499,98
AMX 12 t12628244,44%252,59
Hummel12136352,89%343,39
Škoda T 2511548842,61%663,66
Standard B109107247,71%661,93
IS-310581951,43%610,05
T30102145440,20%1045,36
AMX 13 7510041044,00%394,38
WT auf Pz. IV100139851,00%918,03
T-349828952,04%285,18
Grille9719747,42%93,97
Rhm.-B. WT9797547,42%809,35
FV215b 18396115152,08%656,30
Blesk9467843,62%866,50
CC-1 Mk. 293138550,54%1025,67
StuG III B9236044,57%719,13
T28 Prototype90101638,89%908,83
T698962248,31%407,86
VK 100.01 P85106041,18%844,64
Obj. 4168380645,78%561,36
Char Futur 482144145,12%1128,38
Projekt ION8178851,85%390,75
T57 Heavy81134139,51%644,21
UDES 038080338,75%532,79
Ares 757971841,77%610,36
SMV CC-6773108336,99%937,12
A-447265145,83%677,13
Cromwell6827747,06%162,83
Ikv 90 B6647048,48%389,54
T110E466169848,48%1083,76
Conceiver6563447,69%510,05
Covenanter6419839,06%182,02
Cavalier6424150,00%253,34
Contender64128953,13%928,58
TVP VTU6290946,77%887,20
Valentine AT6135354,10%613,74
Wierszy na stronę
1–50 z 188