PhoenixGaming_2017's sessions (18)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 152 | 0.0% | 711 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 288 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 622 | 0.0% | 1,112 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 362 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,189 | 33.3% | 1,760 | 1.17 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 656 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 9 | 9.8 | 5 | 1,122 | 77.8% | 1,652 | 0.56 | — | — | 0.78 | 0.00 | 846 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,748 | 33.3% | 1,775 | 0.67 | — | — | 0.33 | 0.00 | 430 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 6 | 2,242 | 42.9% | 2,281 | 1.43 | — | — | 0.57 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Tue, Jun 23, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,767 | 100.0% | 2,406 | 0.25 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,042 |
| Mon, Jun 22, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 260 | 50.0% | 1,110 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 636 |
| Sat, Jun 20, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,622 | 62.5% | 3,500 | 1.50 | — | — | 0.38 | 0.38 | 913 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 15 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 290 |
| Thu, Jun 18, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 42 | 50.0% | 197 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 608 |
| Tue, Jun 16, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,343 | 62.5% | 1,972 | 0.75 | — | — | 0.88 | 0.00 | 876 |
| Sun, Jun 14, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 3 | 2,488 | 42.9% | 2,433 | 1.14 | — | — | 0.86 | 1.00 | 889 |
| Sat, Jun 13, 2026 | 22 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,595 | 59.1% | 2,136 | 1.14 | — | — | 0.41 | 0.00 | 817 |
| Fri, Jun 12, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 685 | 0.0% | 1,375 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | — |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,657 | 80.0% | 2,700 | 1.60 | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Wed, Jun 10, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,345 | 100.0% | 1,923 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 9, 2026 | 8 | 9.4 | 5 | 1,664 | 50.0% | 1,974 | 0.75 | — | — | 0.38 | 0.00 | — |
