Master_Tanker_Viet's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 2 | 1,630 | 100.0% | 1,639 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 75.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 887 |
| Sat, Jul 4, 2026 | 6 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,739 | 66.7% | 1,875 | 0.50 | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 628 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 3 | 657 | 28.6% | 1,140 | 0.57 | — | — | 1.29 | 0.00 | 373 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 20 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,436 | 55.0% | 1,531 | 0.80 | — | — | 1.30 | 3.20 | 747 |
| Wed, Jun 24, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 660 | 25.0% | 861 | 0.75 | — | — | 0.75 | 0.00 | 353 |
| Tue, Jun 23, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,226 | 33.3% | 1,544 | 1.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 287 |
| Mon, Jun 22, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 4 | 851 | 18.8% | 1,270 | 0.88 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 349 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 2 | 747 | 57.1% | 1,220 | 0.71 | — | — | 0.86 | 0.00 | 478 |
| Thu, Jun 18, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 4 | 774 | 53.8% | 1,069 | 0.92 | — | — | 0.38 | 0.00 | 506 |
| Wed, Jun 17, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 2 | 595 | 66.7% | 850 | 0.50 | — | — | 0.83 | 0.00 | 533 |
| Tue, Jun 16, 2026 | 18 | 10.0 | 4 | 793 | 33.3% | 1,259 | 0.83 | — | — | 0.56 | 0.00 | 364 |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 21 | 9.2 | 5 | 818 | 57.1% | 885 | 0.62 | — | — | 0.76 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 9, 2026 | 21 | 9.0 | 5 | 500 | 52.4% | 791 | 0.57 | — | — | 0.57 | 0.00 | — |
