
Cost4,200(~$20.06)
VII
Tank destroyerVersatilePremium
ISU-122S
World of Tanks NA statistics for the VII USSR tank destroyer ISU-122S.
ISU-122S server average
How the average tracked NA player performs on the ISU-122S (4,149 players, 1,138,074 battles, min. 100 each).
Avg battles
274
Avg damage
899
Win rate
50.6%
Player WR
49.6%
1,040
1,246
1,194
Assists
196
Spots
0.53
KDR
1.33
Hit %
61.3%
Pen %
68.7%
Blocked
187
Survival
29.1%
Top ISU-122S players by
Best ISU-122S players on NA, ranked by single-tank rating (min. 100 battles on the tank).
| # | Player | WN7 |
|---|---|---|
| _Pacos_Tacos_ [TAC0S] | 2,603 | |
| killer_99209 [UHM] | 2,396 | |
| Anderwar [-BY-] | 2,310 | |
| 4 | gabriel_159 [E-L] | 2,306 |
| 5 | Bohdan155 | 2,283 |
| 6 | hellraiser_666 [T-N-T] | 2,283 |
| 7 | maxxx01 [S-A-R] | 2,244 |
| 8 | SteelRonin | 2,243 |
| 9 | Dragon31337 [MALD] | 2,235 |
| 10 | Clinkstur [CLINK] | 2,221 |
| 11 | Kharah [MAHOU] | 2,221 |
| 12 | LinkTheHero [EMPRR] | 2,216 |
| 13 | Mamas_Calvin [EPEEN] | 2,208 |
| 14 | LowkeyChudMaxxing [MAHOU] | 2,208 |
| 15 | nathanielhk2 [GATE] | 2,205 |
| 16 | ParaKlash [TEACH] | 2,203 |
| 17 | MajorMonkeyBusiness [HAMOK] | 2,196 |
| 18 | KurtzWebber [GRIMY] | 2,173 |
| 19 | DarthPlagus03 [MAHOU] | 2,171 |
| 20 | Big_hairy_cannon | 2,169 |
| 21 | huynhthi [HACKD] | 2,138 |
| 22 | Lostruhk [ISDED] | 2,127 |
| 23 | Pretty_Pegasus_Pony [JGRN] | 2,052 |
| 24 | IMakeTanksLookGood [UHM] | 2,031 |
| 25 | BlackEnigma [RATAS] | 2,030 |
| # | Player | WN8 |
|---|---|---|
| _Pacos_Tacos_ [TAC0S] | 4,670 | |
| killer_99209 [UHM] | 4,198 | |
| Bohdan155 | 4,142 | |
| 4 | Anderwar [-BY-] | 4,068 |
| 5 | maxxx01 [S-A-R] | 3,923 |
| 6 | Kharah [MAHOU] | 3,918 |
| 7 | ParaKlash [TEACH] | 3,805 |
| 8 | hellraiser_666 [T-N-T] | 3,800 |
| 9 | DarthPlagus03 [MAHOU] | 3,780 |
| 10 | gabriel_159 [E-L] | 3,750 |
| 11 | Dragon31337 [MALD] | 3,669 |
| 12 | nathanielhk2 [GATE] | 3,666 |
| 13 | LowkeyChudMaxxing [MAHOU] | 3,644 |
| 14 | MajorMonkeyBusiness [HAMOK] | 3,640 |
| 15 | KurtzWebber [GRIMY] | 3,625 |
| 16 | Lostruhk [ISDED] | 3,571 |
| 17 | SteelRonin | 3,555 |
| 18 | Mamas_Calvin [EPEEN] | 3,529 |
| 19 | Big_hairy_cannon | 3,521 |
| 20 | Clinkstur [CLINK] | 3,490 |
| 21 | _Going_Commando_ [MAHOU] | 3,312 |
| 22 | zeruitle | 3,286 |
| 23 | _Tilted_ | 3,275 |
| 24 | huynhthi [HACKD] | 3,241 |
| 25 | Rake2244 [TOMAS] | 3,227 |
| # | Player | WNX |
|---|---|---|
| _Pacos_Tacos_ [TAC0S] | 4,504 | |
| Bohdan155 | 4,343 | |
| Anderwar [-BY-] | 4,177 | |
| 4 | Kharah [MAHOU] | 4,144 |
| 5 | maxxx01 [S-A-R] | 4,032 |
| 6 | killer_99209 [UHM] | 3,974 |
| 7 | ParaKlash [TEACH] | 3,943 |
| 8 | LowkeyChudMaxxing [MAHOU] | 3,910 |
| 9 | DarthPlagus03 [MAHOU] | 3,886 |
| 10 | Dragon31337 [MALD] | 3,702 |
| 11 | hellraiser_666 [T-N-T] | 3,691 |
| 12 | Lostruhk [ISDED] | 3,511 |
| 13 | gabriel_159 [E-L] | 3,487 |
| 14 | nathanielhk2 [GATE] | 3,487 |
| 15 | Big_hairy_cannon | 3,468 |
| 16 | Clinkstur [CLINK] | 3,418 |
| 17 | MajorMonkeyBusiness [HAMOK] | 3,391 |
| 18 | zeruitle | 3,310 |
| 19 | Mamas_Calvin [EPEEN] | 3,307 |
| 20 | KurtzWebber [GRIMY] | 3,278 |
| 21 | _Tilted_ | 3,192 |
| 22 | _Pamaiva [CLINK] | 3,192 |
| 23 | Shadevari [-TRN-] | 3,156 |
| 24 | _Going_Commando_ [MAHOU] | 3,149 |
| 25 | SteelRonin | 3,144 |
ISU-122S expected values
Reference targets for an average game on this tank. Beat these and your WN8 / WNX climb above 50%.
Exp. damage (WN8)
1,022
Exp. frags (WN8)
1.11
Exp. spots (WN8)
0.58
Exp. win rate (WN8)
53%
Exp. damage (WNX)
940
Exp. frags (WNX)
0.81
Exp. spots (WNX)
0.59
Exp. assist (WNX)
242
Tank id 59649. Expected values are sourced from the community WN8 / WNX datasets and refresh automatically.
