tractorboy4440's tanks (392)
| 666 | 1,944 | 57.21% | 2,628.06 | |
| 427 | 608 | 45.90% | 696.85 | |
| 394 | 449 | 47.72% | 436.71 | |
| 364 | 1,634 | 50.00% | 1,388.41 | |
| 346 | 2,308 | 61.56% | 3,140.77 | |
| 304 | 1,123 | 45.07% | 987.11 | |
| 278 | 490 | 55.04% | 769.06 | |
| 269 | 1,005 | 49.44% | 1,353.67 | |
| 268 | 2,249 | 50.00% | 1,855.70 | |
| 268 | 1,622 | 54.48% | 2,071.28 | |
| 261 | 219 | 45.21% | 201.61 | |
| 255 | 572 | 52.55% | 716.70 | |
| 237 | 414 | 53.59% | 430.37 | |
| 223 | 2,147 | 53.81% | 3,250.49 | |
| 213 | 993 | 49.30% | 932.79 | |
| 203 | 848 | 54.19% | 863.24 | |
| 189 | 2,016 | 59.26% | 1,999.76 | |
| 189 | 2,710 | 56.61% | 2,437.70 | |
| 186 | 1,828 | 56.99% | 2,236.63 | |
| 176 | 2,852 | 53.98% | 2,702.19 | |
| 173 | 820 | 55.49% | 1,219.30 | |
| 170 | 1,079 | 50.00% | 2,149.03 | |
| 158 | 1,155 | 54.43% | 1,165.53 | |
| 158 | 1,060 | 51.90% | 1,245.73 | |
| 156 | 225 | 51.28% | 297.12 | |
| 155 | 1,451 | 50.97% | 1,949.55 | |
| 155 | 1,162 | 54.19% | 1,443.54 | |
| 153 | 1,464 | 52.29% | 1,150.82 | |
| 153 | 1,994 | 58.82% | 2,978.16 | |
| 151 | 944 | 54.97% | 1,578.44 | |
| 149 | 611 | 53.02% | 871.14 | |
| 149 | 2,045 | 59.06% | 2,145.40 | |
| 148 | 681 | 52.70% | 864.42 | |
| 147 | 3,155 | 60.54% | 2,993.41 | |
| 137 | 366 | 48.18% | 532.03 | |
| 137 | 588 | 44.53% | 399.03 | |
| 137 | 1,860 | 48.91% | 1,988.32 | |
| 137 | 1,861 | 56.93% | 2,706.33 | |
| 137 | 387 | 45.26% | 617.65 | |
| 137 | 2,173 | 61.31% | 3,244.89 | |
| 135 | 934 | 60.00% | 1,334.30 | |
| 134 | 435 | 44.78% | 436.83 | |
| 132 | 202 | 42.42% | 235.07 | |
| 132 | 1,914 | 56.82% | 2,702.31 | |
| 131 | 1,098 | 51.91% | 1,056.61 | |
| 126 | 1,981 | 55.56% | 2,045.77 | |
| 126 | 1,052 | 50.00% | 1,107.52 | |
| 126 | 1,702 | 49.21% | 2,289.10 | |
| 123 | 2,285 | 56.10% | 2,588.39 | |
| 121 | 325 | 52.89% | 386.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 392
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 56.61%
- Battles survived
- 32.80%
- Hits
- 80.69%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.71
Average score per battle
- 1,594
- 2,693
- 2,438
- Experience
- 833
- Damage caused
- 2,710
- Damage blocked
- 1,841
- Damage assisted
- 585
- by spotting
- 518
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.15
- Base defense
- 0.72
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated