tractorboy4440's tanks (392)
| 666 | 1,944 | 57.21% | 2,630.63 | |
| 427 | 608 | 45.90% | 698.26 | |
| 394 | 449 | 47.72% | 436.33 | |
| 364 | 1,634 | 50.00% | 1,388.43 | |
| 346 | 2,308 | 61.56% | 3,140.31 | |
| 304 | 1,123 | 45.07% | 987.37 | |
| 278 | 490 | 55.04% | 769.75 | |
| 269 | 1,005 | 49.44% | 1,354.78 | |
| 268 | 2,249 | 50.00% | 1,858.45 | |
| 268 | 1,622 | 54.48% | 2,075.48 | |
| 261 | 219 | 45.21% | 201.34 | |
| 255 | 572 | 52.55% | 718.25 | |
| 237 | 414 | 53.59% | 431.03 | |
| 223 | 2,147 | 53.81% | 3,257.16 | |
| 213 | 993 | 49.30% | 932.47 | |
| 203 | 848 | 54.19% | 862.95 | |
| 189 | 2,016 | 59.26% | 2,000.81 | |
| 189 | 2,710 | 56.61% | 2,440.41 | |
| 186 | 1,828 | 56.99% | 2,236.89 | |
| 176 | 2,852 | 53.98% | 2,705.21 | |
| 173 | 820 | 55.49% | 1,219.93 | |
| 170 | 1,079 | 50.00% | 2,144.53 | |
| 158 | 1,155 | 54.43% | 1,165.86 | |
| 158 | 1,060 | 51.90% | 1,245.29 | |
| 156 | 225 | 51.28% | 298.20 | |
| 155 | 1,451 | 50.97% | 1,947.58 | |
| 155 | 1,162 | 54.19% | 1,442.85 | |
| 153 | 1,464 | 52.29% | 1,155.08 | |
| 153 | 1,994 | 58.82% | 2,978.53 | |
| 151 | 944 | 54.97% | 1,578.85 | |
| 149 | 611 | 53.02% | 871.07 | |
| 149 | 2,045 | 59.06% | 2,148.94 | |
| 148 | 681 | 52.70% | 867.50 | |
| 147 | 3,155 | 60.54% | 2,997.17 | |
| 137 | 366 | 48.18% | 532.51 | |
| 137 | 588 | 44.53% | 399.09 | |
| 137 | 1,860 | 48.91% | 1,989.93 | |
| 137 | 1,861 | 56.93% | 2,705.31 | |
| 137 | 387 | 45.26% | 618.41 | |
| 137 | 2,173 | 61.31% | 3,246.26 | |
| 135 | 934 | 60.00% | 1,334.14 | |
| 134 | 435 | 44.78% | 437.54 | |
| 132 | 202 | 42.42% | 235.99 | |
| 132 | 1,914 | 56.82% | 2,701.24 | |
| 131 | 1,098 | 51.91% | 1,057.95 | |
| 126 | 1,981 | 55.56% | 2,049.52 | |
| 126 | 1,052 | 50.00% | 1,106.97 | |
| 126 | 1,702 | 49.21% | 2,290.65 | |
| 123 | 2,285 | 56.10% | 2,586.55 | |
| 121 | 325 | 52.89% | 387.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 392
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 364
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 15.11%
- Hits
- 77.45%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 1,082
- 1,393
- 1,388
- Experience
- 560
- Damage caused
- 1,634
- Damage blocked
- 1,570
- Damage assisted
- 350
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

13
4
9
19
7
23
3
136
3
18
29
2
6
4
24
2
4
4






Updated