td01's tanks (282)
| 490 | 1,460 | 44.29% | 966.52 | |
| 389 | 533 | 44.22% | 678.99 | |
| 383 | 1,187 | 47.78% | 1,170.10 | |
| 337 | 833 | 45.70% | 855.59 | |
| 308 | 1,428 | 45.45% | 1,018.65 | |
| 280 | 188 | 48.93% | 233.90 | |
| 258 | 852 | 46.12% | 788.28 | |
| 252 | 684 | 44.05% | 1,061.55 | |
| 227 | 1,154 | 46.70% | 955.57 | |
| 222 | 783 | 51.35% | 824.95 | |
| 220 | 129 | 52.27% | 114.32 | |
| 214 | 237 | 51.40% | 472.79 | |
| 213 | 1,060 | 56.81% | 1,721.37 | |
| 210 | 943 | 51.43% | 694.75 | |
| 207 | 1,804 | 50.72% | 1,384.42 | |
| 205 | 718 | 58.54% | 1,959.80 | |
| 195 | 619 | 52.82% | 1,142.10 | |
| 191 | 611 | 47.64% | 460.30 | |
| 190 | 486 | 50.00% | 634.83 | |
| 188 | 746 | 46.28% | 986.16 | |
| 176 | 767 | 52.84% | 1,082.42 | |
| 172 | 848 | 43.02% | 550.81 | |
| 171 | 682 | 40.35% | 391.96 | |
| 168 | 1,226 | 44.05% | 765.44 | |
| 158 | 1,158 | 45.57% | 1,105.46 | |
| 156 | 907 | 51.28% | 1,352.30 | |
| 149 | 444 | 49.66% | 890.37 | |
| 144 | 272 | 44.44% | 328.62 | |
| 144 | 224 | 49.31% | 258.39 | |
| 141 | 103 | 50.35% | 43.59 | |
| 140 | 1,157 | 48.57% | 1,126.32 | |
| 133 | 934 | 49.62% | 955.33 | |
| 129 | 277 | 53.49% | 536.58 | |
| 125 | 1,325 | 37.60% | 1,045.70 | |
| 122 | 74 | 45.90% | 28.29 | |
| 119 | 601 | 43.70% | 824.11 | |
| 117 | 215 | 41.88% | 162.42 | |
| 114 | 657 | 50.00% | 1,021.01 | |
| 113 | 544 | 54.87% | 1,255.77 | |
| 111 | 343 | 51.35% | 235.51 | |
| 110 | 540 | 42.73% | 713.12 | |
| 104 | 237 | 50.96% | 231.02 | |
| 98 | 629 | 57.14% | 1,166.71 | |
| 92 | 484 | 55.43% | 919.10 | |
| 92 | 673 | 41.30% | 478.32 | |
| 91 | 289 | 52.75% | 381.30 | |
| 90 | 1,804 | 54.44% | 1,246.40 | |
| 88 | 1,089 | 60.23% | 1,085.18 | |
| 78 | 1,174 | 37.18% | 766.59 | |
| 78 | 1,428 | 51.28% | 1,348.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 282
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 92
- Victories
- 41.30%
- Battles survived
- 11.96%
- Hits
- 70.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 471
- 586
- 478
- Experience
- 398
- Damage caused
- 673
- Damage received
- 1,119
- Damage blocked
- 182
- Damage assisted
- 332
- by spotting
- 301
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 1.40
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,067
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
3
4
3
17
13
19


6







Updated
